1. Primitive Assembly
    Wolf 359

  2. Beast Bones
    Beast Bones

  3. Walk Of Life
    Room Temperature Rivets

  4. Surface Noise Vol.8
    Various Artists

  5. Hobbyist Prescriptions
    Mouving

  6. C7569
    C7569

  7. Shadowboxing
    MSSM

  8. Bodram Bogota
    Scattered Order

  9. The Birth Of 5XOD
    The Dadacomputer

  10. Chrysler On The Lawn
    Ernie Althoff and Clinton Green

  11. II
    Dream Mirror

  12. P.T.V.
    Solvent Cage

  13. Formula Mourning / Lie Of The Lands
    Constant Light

  14. The Shape Of Sound Vol.3
    Various Artists

  15. Surface Noise Vol.7
    Various Artists

  16. Epistle To The Zone Enders
    Browning Mummery

  17. Early Recordings
    Peter James

  18. Oceania
    Solvent Cage

  19. Untitled
    Anonymous

  20. Technology For Yovth
    Solvent//Cock

  21. LUNE
    Siphonophore

  22. Industrial Ecology
    Shane Fahey

  23. Metal
    Subdiscipline

  24. Decoding The External World
    Various Artists

  25. Peter James & Thomas Miller
    Peter James & Thomas Miller

  26. Triumph Of Death
    Antique Crumbling Framework

  27. Surface Noise Vol. 5
    Various Artists

  28. Ipsographic
    Gnaumgn

  29. Magnet 040317
    Golden Oak

  30. Surface Noise Vol.6
    Various Artists

  31. Bell Miner
    Opal Fields

  32. Search Party
    Zac Keiller

  33. Pentadrvg/Kromeshna
    Pentadrvg/Kromeshna

  34. RPMs 5, 6, 7
    Undecisive God (Clinton Green)

  35. Eion
    Refund

  36. % = communication
    Sacrificial Anode

  37. Ceremony
    Solvent Cage

  38. Empire
    Peter James

  39. Surface Noise Vol.4
    Various Artists

  40. Precise Abstraction
    Sam Filmer

  41. Surface Noise Vol.3
    Various Artists

  42. Movement/Time
    A Cloakroom Assembly

  43. Bereitschaftspotential
    Automating

  44. Abasement
    Subdiscipline

  45. Paul Kidney Experience with Mani Neumeier
    Paul Kidney Experience with Mani Neumeier

  46. Grey Walls
    Wave Length

  47. Radio Washing Machine
    Radio Washing Machine

  48. Trist
    Peter James

  49. Dirge
    Hayden Nicholls

  50. The Day Of The Locusts
    Solvent Cage

  51. Twin Korg - Water Drip Code
    Shane Fahey

  52. Still
    Grace Anderson

  53. Analog
    Supreme Overlord

  54. Otoño/Invierno
    Peter James

  55. Frozen In Tomorrow
    Galaxy Fuzz Band

  56. The Shape Of Sound Vol.2
    Various Artists

  57. Surface Noise Vol. 2
    Various Artists

  58. Monolith
    Monolith

  59. Jiao / Slum
    Michael Tee & Peter James

  60. Computer Girls/Renegade
    Wolf 359

  61. Spectres
    Monolith

  62. Everything Is A Weapon
    Solvent Cage

  63. Start Burning
    Zac Keiller

  64. Empty Spaces/Control Room
    Monolith

  65. Surface Noise Vol.1
    Various Artists

  66. Everybody Loves A Victim
    Die Like A God

  67. Odessa/Paragon
    Monolith

  68. Boundless Subway
    Nayuto Adachi

  69. Desecration 1
    Night Soil

  70. The Lust Branch
    Monolith

  71. Atom
    Solvent Cage

  72. The Shape Of Sound Vol.1
    Various Artists

  73. Sucking & Mauling
    Screwtape

  74. Sun Circles
    Peter James

  75. KIPL110312
    Monolith

  76. Dark Decimals
    Dark Passenger / Infinite Decimals

  77. Iceage Productions Sampler 1
    Various Artists

about

ICEAGE PRODUCTIONS Australia

Australian label specialising in electronic, experimental, noise, drone and industrial music from all over the globe.

Iceage has released music by Arthur Cantrill, Primitive Calculators, Robin Fox, Bonnie Mercer, Ollie Olsen, Ernie Althoff, Mad Nanna, Shane Fahey, Matthew Brown and Sean Baxter amongst others.
... more

contact / help

Contact ICEAGE PRODUCTIONS

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code